Matcher Arrangör IP
Antal: 117
To 2017-03-09
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GyP-10 | 00:00 | VRGy Odenplan - S:t Eriks Gy 2 | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
32 | GyP-10 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy 3 - VRGy Odenplan | 5-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
33 | GyP-10 | 00:00 | S:t Eriks Gy 2 - Upplands-Bro Gy 3 | 0-2 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | GyP-11 | 00:00 | Rönninge Gy - Rudbecks Gy 3 | 1-6 | Arrangör IP | ||
35 | GyP-11 | 00:00 | Norra Reals Herrlag - Rönninge Gy | 4-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
36 | GyP-11 | 00:00 | Rudbecks Gy 3 - Norra Reals Herrlag | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
43 | GyP-3 | 00:00 | JENSEN Södra Gy 2 - Huddinge Gy 2 | 0-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
44 | GyP-3 | 00:00 | Tullinge Gy - JENSEN Södra Gy 2 | 4-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
45 | GyP-3 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy 2 - Tullinge Gy | 1-6 | Arrangör IP | ||
52 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Sthlm byggtekniska Gy 2 - Danderyds Gy 2 | 0-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
53 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Rudbecks IF 2 - Sthlm byggtekniska Gy 2 | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
54 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Danderyds Gy 2 - Rudbecks IF 2 | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
64 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Kista International School - Husbygårdsskolan 1 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
65 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista International School | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
66 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 1 - Akalla grundskola | 0-1 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | F8F9-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Hagsätraskolan | 6-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
145 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 2 - IES Järfälla | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
146 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola 2 - International School Sthlm | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
147 | P7-5 | 00:00 | IES Järfälla - Kista grundskola 2 | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
148 | P7-5 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - Husbygårdsskolan 2 | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
149 | P7-5 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - IES Järfälla | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
150 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 2 - Kista grundskola 2 | 2-2 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolan - Akalla grundskola | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
119 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Cordobaskolan | 10-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
120 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista grundskola | 1-6 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Björkebyskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
80 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 2-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
81 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
103 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Björkebyskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
104 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
105 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-9 | Arrangör IP |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Storvretskolan 2 - Johan skytteskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
113 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Storvretskolan 2 | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
114 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Rudbecks Gy 1 - JENSEN Södra Gy 1 | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
29 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Grillska Gy 2 - Rudbecks Gy 1 | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
30 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | JENSEN Södra Gy 1 - Grillska Gy 2 | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
82 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Deltaskolans 1 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
83 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Bredängsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
84 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans 1 - Bredängsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
89 | P8-1 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - Fribergaskolan | 3-19 | Arrangör IP | ||
106 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Deltaskolan 1 | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
107 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Bredängsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
108 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 1 - Bredängsskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
139 | F8F9-2 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Fribergaskolan | 5-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
140 | F8F9-2 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Skolhagenskolan | 0-9 | Arrangör IP | ||
141 | F8F9-2 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 4-1 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | GyF-3 | 00:00 | S:t Eriks Gy - Östra Gy | 3-4 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Viksjöskolan - Svenska Interkulturella skolan | 11-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
125 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Viksjöskolan | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
126 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Svenska Interkulturella skolan - Skolhagenskolan | 0-2 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GyP-2 | 00:00 | Sjödals Gy - Huddinge Gy 1 | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
41 | GyP-2 | 00:00 | Tumba Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
42 | GyP-2 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy 1 - Tumba Gy | 1-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
55 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Sthlm byggtekniska Gy 1 - International School Sthlm Reg | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
56 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Danderyds Gy 3 - Sthlm byggtekniska Gy 1 | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
57 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm Reg - Danderyds Gy 3 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
127 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Hökarängsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 4-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
128 | P9-6 | 00:00 | IES Nacka - Hökarängsskolan | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
129 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - IES Nacka | 1-5 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 2 - Östra Grundskola | 0-10 | Arrangör IP | ||
136 | F8F9-1 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Deltaskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
137 | F8F9-1 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
138 | F8F9-1 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | GyF-1 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm Reg - Danderyds Gy | 0-6 | Arrangör IP | ||
20 | GyF-1 | 00:00 | Norra Reals Damlag - International School Sthlm Reg | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
21 | GyF-1 | 00:00 | Danderyds Gy - Norra Reals Damlag | 1-0 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Viksjöskolan - Kista grundskola | 3-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
182 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Tappströmsskolan - Viksjöskolan | 0-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
183 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Tappströmsskolan | 3-3 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Grönkullaskolan | 6-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
164 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola 2 - Akalla grundskola | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
165 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Kista grundskola 2 | 0-4 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Deltaskolan 1 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
176 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Lillholmskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 4-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
177 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 1 - Lillholmskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | GyP-20 | 00:00 | Tullinge Gy - Sjödals Gy | 2-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
161 | GyP-20 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy 3 - Tullinge Gy | 3-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
162 | GyP-20 | 00:00 | Sjödals Gy - Huddinge Gy 3 | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
166 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Östra Grundskola - Deltaskolans 1 | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
167 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Östra Grundskola | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
168 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans 1 - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 3-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
184 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - IES Nacka | 0-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
185 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
186 | P9-18 | 00:00 | IES Nacka - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | GyP-17 | 00:00 | Rudbecks IF 2 - Danderyds Gy 1 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
152 | GyP-17 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy 1 - Rudbecks IF 2 | 6-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
153 | GyP-17 | 00:00 | Danderyds Gy 1 - Upplands-Bro Gy 1 | 0-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
154 | GyP-18 | 00:00 | Danderyds Gy 3 - Rudbecks Gy 3 | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
155 | GyP-18 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy 3 - Danderyds Gy 3 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
156 | GyP-18 | 00:00 | Rudbecks Gy 3 - Upplands-Bro Gy 3 | 1-2 | Arrangör IP |